1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible

1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible

1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible

Original by OEM   |   Artikel-Nr.: 10052H-C
11,90 € *

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Sofort lieferbar

  • 10052H-C
1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible mehr
1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible
1000BASE-LX SFP, 1310nm, SM, ITEMP, compatible
Zuletzt angesehen